|
|
PIONIERZY ZIEMI WĘGORZYŃSKIEJ
|
|
1. |
Paszkiewicz Czesław |
Węgorzyno |
2. |
Pokrywka Helena |
Węgorzyno |
3. |
Biedna Anna |
Węgorzyno |
4. |
Ryszkiewicz Katarzyna |
Węgorzyno |
5. |
Ryszkiewicz Zygmunt |
Węgorzyno |
6. |
Szlachetka Irena |
Węgorzyno |
7. |
Dąbrowska Teresa |
Węgorzyno |
8. |
Jóźwiakowska Władysława |
Węgorzyno |
9. |
Pietkiewicz Henryk |
Węgorzyno |
10. |
Bokła Ludwik |
Węgorzyno |
11. |
Szabrońska Maria |
Węgorzyno |
12. |
Tomczyk Emilia |
Węgorzyno |
13. |
Adamów Danuta |
Węgorzyno |
14. |
Tron Helena |
Węgorzyno |
15. |
Stasiak Irena |
Węgorzyno |
16. |
Sławski Zdzisław |
Węgorzyno |
17. |
Kochan Jadwiga |
Węgorzyno |
18. |
Ziółkowski Józef |
Węgorzyno |
19. |
Kabelis Maria |
Węgorzyno |
20. |
Mikulska Maria |
Węgorzyno |
21. |
Stępień Stefania |
Węgorzyno |
22. |
Żołnierun Anna |
Węgorzyno |
23. |
Stępień Ignacy |
Mieszewo |
24. |
Kryciński Leon |
Mieszewo |
25. |
Skokowska Krystyna |
Mieszewo |
26. |
Wojewoda Anna |
Mieszewo |
27. |
Ustyjańczuk Teresa |
Mieszewo |
28. |
Maślak Aniela |
Mieszewo |
29. |
Szwacińska Antonina |
Mieszewo |
30. |
Szproch Marian |
Zwierzynek |
31. |
Kudlińska Wanda |
Sielsko |
32. |
Kuźmicka Jadwiga |
Sielsko |
33. |
Buras Aniela |
Sielsko |
34. |
Pawlak Alina |
Sielsko |
35. |
Gawlik Jan |
Sielsko |
36. |
Grabela Stanisław |
Sielsko |
37. |
Sawicka Janina |
Sielsko |
38. |
Adamów Emil |
Sielsko |
39. |
Adamów Stefania |
Sielsko |
40. |
Bas Michalina |
Sielsko |
41. |
Górniak Anna |
Sielsko |
42. |
Marcinów Krystyna |
Sielsko |
43. |
Adamów Rozalia |
Sielsko |
44. |
Adamów Katarzyna |
Sielsko |
45. |
Tkacz Jan |
Sielsko |
46. |
Bas Ignacy |
Sielsko |
47. |
Konopacka Janina |
Runowo |
48. |
Antoszków Katarzyna |
Runowo |
49. |
Krzemień Jan |
Runowo |
50. |
Kobiałka Maria |
Runowo |
51. |
Franczuk Janina |
Runowo |
52. |
Dmochowska Genowefa |
Runowo |
53. |
Bogucka Stanisława |
Runowo |
54. |
Jedynak Helena |
Runowo |
55. |
Poznańska Zofia |
Runowo |
56. |
Ciupyna Katarzyna |
Runowo |
57. |
Bortnik Rozalia |
Runowo |
58. |
Taracha Maria |
Runowo |
59. |
Strychalska Karolina |
Runowo |
60. |
Gorczakowska Zdzisława |
Runowo |
61. |
Madejska Regina |
Trzebawie |
62. |
Myszczyszyn Michał |
Trzebawie |
63. |
Ładziak Anna |
Brzeźniak |
64. |
Organka Bronisława |
Brzeźniak |
65. |
Jurkin Maria |
Mielno |
66. |
Jóźwiak Anna |
Mielno |
67. |
Szymczyk Henryk |
Mielno |
68. |
Bachur Janina |
Mielno |
69. |
Ordak Zofia |
Chwarstno |
70. |
Szumiło Julian |
Chwarstno |
71. |
Kusz Janina |
Chwarstno |
72. |
Rozdeba Anna |
Cieszyno |
73. |
Banaś Anna |
Cieszyno |
74. |
Baryluk Weronika |
Cieszyno |
75. |
Kuchciak Józefa |
Cieszyno |
76. |
Dziwir Janina |
Cieszyno |
77. |
Dziwir Piotr |
Cieszyno |
78. |
Kuchciak Stefania |
Cieszyno |
79. |
Mołodecki Ryszard |
Cieszyno |
80. |
Pukała Tadeusz |
Cieszyno |
81. |
Salomon Maria |
Runowo Pom. |
82. |
Bukato Piotr |
Runowo Pom. |
83. |
Kaliciński Kazimierz |
Runowo Pom. |
84. |
Poznański Franciszek |
Winniki |
85. |
Maternik Tadeusz |
Ginawa |
86. |
Siemińska Kazimiera |
Gardno |
87. |
Mróz Janina |
Połchowo |
88. |
Wojnarowska Stanisława |
Połchowo |
89. |
Rokosz Mikołaj |
Przytoń |
90. |
Kapuściński Jan |
Rogówko |
91. |
Lewicki Antoni |
Rogówko |
92. |
Trojanowska Zofia |
Wiewiecko |
93. |
Stasiak Janina |
Wiewiecko |
|
|
|
|
|